Modify Search

Signup to unlock our secret deals

  •  
    711

    Trip Duration 1h 0m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    11:05 am

    • To 11 Aug 2022

      10:05 am - 11:05 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 0m Hours


  •  
    705

    Trip Duration 1h 5m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    10:40 am

    • To 11 Aug 2022

      09:35 am - 10:40 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 5m Hours


  •  
    715

    Trip Duration 1h 15m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    01:10 am

    • To 11 Aug 2022

      11:55 am - 01:10 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 15m Hours


  •  
    707

    Trip Duration 1h 15m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    10:00 am

    • To 11 Aug 2022

      08:45 am - 10:00 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 15m Hours


  • Jetstar Asia
    686

    Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    03:10 am

    • To 11 Aug 2022

      02:00 am - 03:10 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Jetstar Asia

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours


  • Jetstar Asia
    684

    Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    10:00 am

    • To 11 Aug 2022

      08:50 am - 10:00 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Jetstar Asia

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours


  •  
    703

    Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    10 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    08:30 am

    • To 11 Aug 2022

      07:20 am - 08:30 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours


  •  
    713

    Trip Duration 1h 15m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    01:40 am

    • To 11 Aug 2022

      12:25 pm - 01:40 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 15m Hours


  • Malindo Air
    801

    Trip Duration 1h 5m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    04:10 am

    • To 11 Aug 2022

      03:05 am - 04:10 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Malindo Air

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 5m Hours


  •  
    721

    Trip Duration 1h 0m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    08:45 am

    • To 11 Aug 2022

      07:45 am - 08:45 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 0m Hours


  •  
    717

    Trip Duration 1h 15m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    07:20 am

    • To 11 Aug 2022

      06:05 am - 07:20 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 15m Hours


  • Jetstar Asia
    688

    Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    10:30 am

    • To 11 Aug 2022

      09:20 am - 10:30 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Jetstar Asia

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours


  • Scoot
    473

    Trip Duration 1h 5m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    08:05 am

    • To 11 Aug 2022

      07:00 am - 08:05 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Scoot

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 5m Hours


  • Scoot
    467

    Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    10:45 am

    • To 11 Aug 2022

      09:35 am - 10:45 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Scoot

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours


  • Scoot
    453

    Trip Duration 1h 15m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    12:50 pm

    • To 11 Aug 2022

      11:35 am - 12:50 pm

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Scoot

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 15m Hours


  • Malindo Air
    803

    Trip Duration 1h 5m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    09:20 am

    • To 11 Aug 2022

      08:15 am - 09:20 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Malindo Air

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 5m Hours


  • Malaysia Airlines
    1194

    Trip Duration 11h 25m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 1
    SIN
    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    12:30 pm

    • To 11 Aug 2022

      11:30 am - 12:30 pm

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      PEN Penang Intl Arpt

      • Malaysia Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 11h 25m Hours


    From

    12 Aug 2022

    Penang Intl Arpt

    10:55 am

    • To 12 Aug 2022

      09:25 am - 10:55 am

      PEN Penang Intl Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 11h 25m Hours


  • Malaysia Airlines
    603

    Trip Duration 1h 5m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    01:30 am

    • To 11 Aug 2022

      12:25 pm - 01:30 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Malaysia Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 5m Hours


  •  
    5228

    Trip Duration 10h 15m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 1
    SIN
    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    12:30 pm

    • To 11 Aug 2022

      10:40 am - 12:30 pm

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      KCH Kuching Airport

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 10h 15m Hours


    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuching Airport

    08:55 am

    • To 12 Aug 2022

      07:30 am - 08:55 am

      KCH Kuching Airport

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 10h 15m Hours


  • Malaysia Airlines
    611

    Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    10:40 am

    • To 11 Aug 2022

      09:30 am - 10:40 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Malaysia Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours


  • Malaysia Airlines
    619

    Trip Duration 1h 15m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    04:15 am

    • To 11 Aug 2022

      03:00 am - 04:15 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Malaysia Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 15m Hours


  • Malaysia Airlines
    2528

    Trip Duration 17h 20m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 1
    SIN
    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    07:25 am

    • To 11 Aug 2022

      05:35 am - 07:25 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      KCH Kuching Airport

      • Malaysia Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 17h 20m Hours


    From

    12 Aug 2022

    Kuching Airport

    10:55 am

    • To 12 Aug 2022

      09:30 am - 10:55 am

      KCH Kuching Airport

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Malaysia Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 17h 20m Hours


  • Malaysia Airlines
    2536

    Trip Duration 20h 55m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 1
    SIN
    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    03:50 am

    • To 11 Aug 2022

      02:00 am - 03:50 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      KCH Kuching Airport

      • Malaysia Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 20h 55m Hours


    From

    12 Aug 2022

    Kuching Airport

    10:55 am

    • To 12 Aug 2022

      09:30 am - 10:55 am

      KCH Kuching Airport

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Malaysia Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 20h 55m Hours


  • Malaysia Airlines
    2524

    Trip Duration 22h 15m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 1
    SIN
    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    02:30 am

    • To 11 Aug 2022

      12:40 pm - 02:30 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      KCH Kuching Airport

      • Malaysia Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 22h 15m Hours


    From

    12 Aug 2022

    Kuching Airport

    10:55 am

    • To 12 Aug 2022

      09:30 am - 10:55 am

      KCH Kuching Airport

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Malaysia Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 22h 15m Hours


  • Malaysia Airlines
    2520

    Trip Duration 23h 55m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 1
    SIN
    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    12:50 pm

    • To 11 Aug 2022

      11:00 am - 12:50 pm

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      KCH Kuching Airport

      • Malaysia Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 23h 55m Hours


    From

    12 Aug 2022

    Kuching Airport

    10:55 am

    • To 12 Aug 2022

      09:30 am - 10:55 am

      KCH Kuching Airport

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Malaysia Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 23h 55m Hours


  • Malaysia Airlines
    2530

    Trip Duration 14h 45m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 1
    SIN
    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    10:00 am

    • To 11 Aug 2022

      08:10 am - 10:00 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      KCH Kuching Airport

      • Malaysia Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 14h 45m Hours


    From

    12 Aug 2022

    Kuching Airport

    10:55 am

    • To 12 Aug 2022

      09:30 am - 10:55 am

      KCH Kuching Airport

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Malaysia Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 14h 45m Hours


  • Malaysia Airlines
    607

    Trip Duration 1h 15m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    11:00 am

    • To 11 Aug 2022

      09:45 am - 11:00 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Malaysia Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 15m Hours


  • Singapore Airlines
    5845

    Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 0
    SIN
    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    09:50 am

    • To 11 Aug 2022

      08:40 am - 09:50 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Singapore Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 1h 10m Hours


  • Srilankan Airlines
    315

    Trip Duration 9h 30m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 1
    SIN
    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    10:50 am

    • To 11 Aug 2022

      09:50 am - 10:50 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      CMB Bandaranaike Intl Arpt

      • Srilankan Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 9h 30m Hours


    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Bandaranaike Intl Arpt

    07:20 am

    • To 11 Aug 2022

      12:50 pm - 07:20 am

      CMB Bandaranaike Intl Arpt

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Singapore Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 9h 30m Hours


  • Turkish Airlines
    61

    Trip Duration 42h 25m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 1
    SIN
    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    05:15 am

    • To 12 Aug 2022

      11:05 am - 05:15 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      IST Istanbul Airport

      • Turkish Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 42h 25m Hours


    From

    12 Aug 2022

    Istanbul Airport

    05:30 am

    • To 13 Aug 2022

      01:45 am - 05:30 am

      IST Istanbul Airport

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Turkish Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 42h 25m Hours


  • Turkish Airlines
    61

    Trip Duration 42h 25m Hours

    KUL
    Stops 1
    SIN
    From

    11 Aug 2022

    Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

    05:15 am

    • To 12 Aug 2022

      11:05 am - 05:15 am

      KUL Kuala Lumpur International Arpt

      IST Istanbul Airport

      • Turkish Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 42h 25m Hours


    From

    12 Aug 2022

    Istanbul Airport

    05:30 am

    • To 13 Aug 2022

      01:45 am - 05:30 am

      IST Istanbul Airport

      SIN Changi Intl Arpt

      • Turkish Airlines

      Flight Class Economy

      Trip Duration 42h 25m Hours


No results found

Secure Payments

Remarkable and 99.9% service uptime

Cancel Policy

Cancellation made easy and automated

Subscribe to see Secret Deals

Don't worry your information is safe with us